Ergebnisse der letzten Punktspiele

 

 

1. Landesklasse Herren

 

07.09.2018   SV Melchow/Grüntal - ESV Prenzlau                     3:8

16.09.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde V     8:5

30.09.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde IV    8:4

07.10.2018   ESV Prenzlau - SG Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf              8:4

21.10.2018   ESV Prenzlau - JSV Schwedt                                8:5

03.11.2018   Hohen Neuendorfer SV II - ESV Prenzlau              3:8

04.11.2018   Motor Hennigsdorf III - ESV Prenzlau                   5:8

11.11.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TT-Freunde Bötzow                       8:6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.01.2019   TT-Freunde Bötzow - ESV Prenzlau                       8:2

02.02.2019   TTC Finow V - ESV Prenzlau                                 8:4

17.02.2019   ESV Prenzlau - Motor Hennigsdorf III                    8:1

23.02.2019   TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde IV - ESV Prenzlau    4:8

02.03.2019   SG Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf - ESV Prenzlau              6:8

17.03.2019   ESV Prenzlau - Leegebruch II                              8:6

23.03.2019   JSV Schwedt - ESV Prenzlau                                3:8

31.03.2019   ESV Prenzlau - Hohen Neuendorfer SV II              8:2

 

 

 

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Verbandsliga Schüler

 

02.09.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde II    7:10

08.09.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TTV Einheit Potsdam                    2:10

10.11.2018   ESV Prenzlau - TSV Stahnsdorf                           7:10

24.11.2018   ESV Prenzlau - Hohen Neuendorfer SV II             6:10

01.12.2018   ESV Prenzlau - Hohen Neuendorfer SV                 2:10

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.02.2019   TTC Finow II - ESV Prenzlau                              10:5

16.03.2019   TTV Einheit Potsdam - ESV Prenzlau                   10:5

16.03.2019   TSV Stahnsdorf - ESV Prenzlau                          10:3

31.03.2019   ESV Prenzlau - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug            7:10

06.04.2019   Hohen Neuendorf II - ESV Prenzlau                    6:10

06.04.2019   Hohen Neuendorf I - ESV Prenzlau                     10:2